Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login
About Digital Art / Student KatThailand Group :iconkeisetsu-senshin: Keisetsu-Senshin
Recent Activity
Deviant for 8 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 372 Deviations 5,396 Comments 63,776 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Litwick Evolution by Kay-Jay97 Litwick Evolution :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 351 20 Joseph Joestar by Kay-Jay97 Joseph Joestar :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 586 13 Clackers by Kay-Jay97 Clackers :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 588 29 Daiya by Kay-Jay97 Daiya :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 339 12 Stone Ocean Gang by Kay-Jay97 Stone Ocean Gang :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 394 12 Star Platinum by Kay-Jay97 Star Platinum :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 541 7 Vinegar Doppio by Kay-Jay97 Vinegar Doppio :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 456 22 Jack Sparrow by Kay-Jay97 Jack Sparrow :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 94 2 Davy Jones by Kay-Jay97 Davy Jones :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 76 8 Calypso by Kay-Jay97 Calypso :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 78 6 Die for me? by Kay-Jay97 Die for me? :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 326 43 PEGGY!!! by Kay-Jay97 PEGGY!!! :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 113 19 Puppeteer x Waltz by Kay-Jay97 Puppeteer x Waltz :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 434 32 I wish... by Kay-Jay97 I wish... :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 830 120 Sacrifice Gon by Kay-Jay97 Sacrifice Gon :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 1,089 84 Kaito by Kay-Jay97 Kaito :iconkay-jay97:Kay-Jay97 273 28



Artist | Student | Digital Art

Nickname: Kat, Kev, Kib

Age: 916

.::[ Paint tools I USED ]::.

Photoshop CS3

Photoshop CS5

Photoshop CS6

SumoPaint - for my old art works



Add a Comment:
Yojama Featured By Owner Nov 20, 2017  Hobbyist Filmographer
Happy Birthday
blackwhitegirlcat1 Featured By Owner Nov 20, 2017  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Happy Birthday! ! ! ! 

Be happy on Your Specail Day & Make it a amazing great day of it!!!~~

Birthday cake  icon Kao Emoji-16 (Happy Birthday) [V1] Birthday cupcake Happy Birthday Xak Pink bouncing cake Diddy Kong Party Time 
anime-fan1998 Featured By Owner Nov 20, 2017  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
Happy Birthday
ItzWolfehhh Featured By Owner Nov 20, 2017  Student Digital Artist
Happy BIrthday!! :happybounce: :happybounce: 
MAKEEBKA Featured By Owner Nov 3, 2017  Student Digital Artist
I really like your gallery and your works!!!
Aidanin Featured By Owner Jan 4, 2017
One of your Fanarts are use to get $$$ :) Just say :D you can email them 

Ps np :3 !!! just look btw THIS GON IS SUUUUGEE !!!!!!!!!
GooGooDolllZ Featured By Owner Jan 2, 2017  Hobbyist General Artist
NayanMori Featured By Owner Nov 20, 2016  Hobbyist General Artist
TariPaladiknight Featured By Owner Nov 20, 2016   General Artist
Happy birthday! <3
StefanoLanza Featured By Owner Jul 23, 2016
thanks for the watch!
Add a Comment: